Výsledky minulých ročníků Rallye

Výsledky 7.ročníku:

Třída HOBBY:

1.Jana Marešová - Jiří Aulický879 b
2.Jan Javůrek - Marek Šmirous1004 b
3.Ondřej Sekot - Markéta Fabiánová1240 b

 

Třída FAMILY:

1.Radovan Kaška - Lenka Kašková596 b
2.Radek Jedlička - Radka Jedličková632 b
3.Martin Fránek - Šárka Danielová877 b

 

Třída SHELL:

1.Libor Ptáčník - Tereza Ptáčníková1391 b
2.Lucie Horná - Matěj Srba1850 b
3.Petr Manda - Kristýna Mandová2254 b

 

Ke stažení:

Výsledky 6.ročníku:

Třída HOBBY:

1.Jan Javůrek - Marek Šmirous1203 b
2.Markéta Aulická - Jiří Aulický1529 b
3.Jiří Zpěvák - Jan Šikula1646 b

 

Třída FAMILY:

1.Radek Jedlička - Radka Jedličková355 b
2.Radovan Kaška - Lenka Kašková521 b
3.Jitka Kašková - Kateřina Kašková541 b

 

Třída SHELL:

1.Petr Manda - Kristýna Mandová1659 b
2.Lukáš Kubela - Milan Pavliš1826 b
3.Vladimír Žlábek - Jindřich Novotný1968 b

 

Ke stažení:

Výsledky 5.ročníku:

Třída HOBBY:

1.Jiří Zpěvák - Jan Šikula896 b
2.Tomáš Kroulík - Vít Petrů1208 b
3.Markéta Aulická Gielbová - Jiří Aulický1671 b

 

Třída FAMILY:

1.Jaroslav Holman - Jitka Machová202 b
2.František Schindler - Ilona Krausová281 b
3.Radek Jedlička - Radka Jedličková784 b

 

Třída SHELL Čechy:

1.Jan Čáslavský - Martina Čáslavská1721 b
2.Vladimír Žlábek - Jindřich Novotný1770 b
3.Vít Šaněk - Martin Šaněk1800 b

 

Třída SHELL Morava:

1.Vít Šaněk - Martin Šaněk1800 b
2.Jiří Kozický - Olga Kozická2275 b
3.Igor Holub - Kateřina Veselá2361 b

 

Ke stažení:

Výsledky 4.ročníku:

Třída HOBBY:

1.Tomáš Kroulík - Vít Petrů2230 b
2.Markéta Aulická - Jiří Aulický3546 b
3.Jiří Zpěvák - Jan Šikula3704 b

 

Třída FAMILY:

1.Radek Jedlička - Radka Jedličková654 b
2.Jaroslav Holman - Jitka Machová1004 b
3.Lukáš Kubela - Kristýna Dubnická1019 b

 

Třída SHELL:

1.Vlastimil Žurek - Tomáš Žurek1729 b
2.Judita Revalo - Jan Dvorský2228 b
3.David Klasa - Zuzana Klasová2268 b

 

Ke stažení:

Výsledky 3.ročníku:

Třída HOBBY:

1.Libor Hlava - Miloš Hlava1861 b
2.Vladimír Žlábek - Jindřich Novotný2096 b
3.Stanislav Štepánek - Jiří Rozprým2437 b

 

Třída FAMILY:

1.Radek Jedlička - Radka Jedličková1376 b
2.Lukáš Kubela - Kristýna Dubnická1828 b
3.Ivana Prachařová - Zdeněk Chrástecký1992 b

 

JÍZDA ZRUČNOSTI:

1.Libor Hlava - Miloš Hlava

 

NEJLEPŠÍ ŽENSKÁ POSÁDKA

Jitka Kašková - Marcela Vodáková

 

Ke stažení:

Výsledky 2.ročníku:

Třída HOBBY:

1.Stanislav Štěpánek - Jiří Rozprým 1200 b
2.Vít Petrů - Tomáš Kroulík1517 b
3.Jan Mikšík - Kateřina Kvasničková1579 b

 

Třída FAMILY:

1.Jaroslav Bednář - Michal Bednář 1205 b
2.Radek Jedlička - Radka Jedličková 1364 b
3.Lukáš Kubela - Kristýna Dubnická 1429 b

 

Ke stažení: